Kaunatas vidusskola


Go to content

Individuālās/grupu nodarbības

2016.-2017. mācību gads

 

APSTIPRINU

Kaunatas vidusskolas direktore

                                     S. Ūzuliņa



 

V.Uzvārds

Diena, laiks

Telpa

S.Ūzuliņa

Ceturtdiena 13.50-14.20

14

E.Astiča

Pirmdiena13.05-14.15

Sporta zāle

E.Teivāns

Otrdiena 13.45-15.35

Sporta zāle

A.Žogots

Otrdiena 13.50-14.20

Sporta zāle

M.Mukāne

Trešdiena 13.50-15.40

16

I.Peļņa

Pirmdiena 1350-15.30

Trešdiena 14.35-15.30

Piektdiena 14.35-14.55

10

I.Paramonova

Ceturtdiena 14.35-15.55

7

A.Čuhnova

Pirmdiena 13.45-15.15

Trešdiena 13.45-15.10

19

M.Ameļčenkova

Trešdiena 14.35-16.00

Ceturtdiena 13.45-14.30

5

A.Klismete

Ceturtdiena 14.35-15.40

4

B.Potašova

Trešdiena 14.30-16.10

9

A.Gribuste

Pirmdiena 13.50-14.30

Ceturtdiena 14.35-15.30

8

V.Kisteris

Trešdiena 15.15-15.25

Ceturtdiena 14.30-16.00

 

26

I.Mukāns

Pirmdiena 14.30-15.00

Trešdiena 14.20-14.55

7

I.Ūzulāne

Pirmdiena 13.50-15.20

Otrdiena 14.30-15.20

 

2

Ž.Kistere

Pirmdiena 13.50-15.15

Ceturtdiena 13.50-14.10

17

O.Ščukina-Kilaitene

Pirmdiena 14.30-15.25

Otrdiena 13.50-14.50

1

25

G.Savicka

Trešdiena  12.50-13.50

Piektdiena 12.50-13.35

23

R.Katkovska

Pirmdiena  8.05-8.45

Trešdiena 13.05-13.45

Ceturtdiena 12.05-12.45

 

15

V.Podvinska

Trešdiena 12.05-13.00

Piektdiena 12.05-12.45

 

24

R.Spruževnieka

Otrdiena 13.50-14.40

Trešdiena 8.00-8.45

27

E.Kairiša

Trešdiena 8.00-8.45

Piektdiena 13.50-14.30

22

M.Čudare

Pirmdiena 13.50-15.00

Trešdiena 14.10-14.30

11

I.Selivončika

Pirmdiena  8.00-8.45, 14.30-15.15

14

J.Klismets

Ceturtdiena 15.20-16.00

Piektdiena 14.35-15.15

 

Mājt.k.

D.Zagorska

Pirmdiena 14.35-15.30

12

L.Uzulnīce

Ceturtdiena 15.20-15.50

Piektdiena 14.35-15.15

Mājt.k.

I.Gribuste

Trešdiena 13.05-14.20

6

J.Šlapakova

Trešdiena 8.40-9.25

Piektdiena 8.40-9.25

13


Individuālais darbs 2016.-2017. mācību gads

V.Uzvārds

Mācību priekšmets

Diena, laiks

Klase

Telpa

B.Potašova

Matemātika

Ceturtdiena 13.50-14.30

10

9

B.Potašova

Matemātika

Ceturtdiena 14.35-15.15

12

9

A.Klismete

Angļu valoda

Trešdiena 14.35-15.15

10

4

A.Klismete

Angļu valoda

Ceturtdiena 13.50-14.30

12

4

I.Paramonova

Latviešu valoda

Piektdiena 14.35015.15

12

7

I.Peļņa

Latviešu valoda

Ceturtdiena 14.35-15.15

10

10


  

Back to content | Back to main menu